Menu
A-Z: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Members

Belfast PCSP

Political Members
Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Carole Howard (Chair)
John MacVicar (Vice chair)
C/Supt John Roberts, PSNI
Councillor Paul McCusker (North Chair)
Carmel McKinney
Lynsey Braniff, EA
Councillor Lee Reynolds (South Chair)
Michael O'Hara
Bryan Nelson H&SCT
Alderman Mairéad O’Donnell (East Chair)
Debbie Hammill
Jennifer Hawthorne, NIHE
Councillor Brian Kingston (West Chair)
John Loughran
AGC Chris Fee, NIFRS
Councillor Claire Canavan
Susan Russam
Liz Arthur / Roisin Muldoon, PBNI
Councillor Matt Garrett
Anne-Louise Toal
Harry Bradley, YJA
Councillor J J Magee
Mary Lambe

Alderman Jim Rodgers
 

North Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Paul McCusker (Chair) Jennifer Cornell (Vice chair)
Chief Inspector Kelly Moore, PSNI
Councillor Mary Ellen Campbell
Catherine Patrick
Alan Wilson, EA
Councillor Mary Clarke
Michael Murray
Gabi Mornhinweg, H&SCT
Councillor Nuala McAllister
Gerard O'Reilly
Liam Gunn, NIHE
Alderman Frank McCoubrey
Gerald Solinas SC Davy Harbinson NIFRS
Alderman Guy Spence 
Janet McClinton/Clare McRoberts PBNI

 
Harry Bradley YJA

South Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Lee Reynolds (Chair) 
Richard Kennedy (Vice chair)
Chief Inspector Gavin Kirkpatrick, PSNI
Councillor Donal Lyons
VACANT
Anita Duff, EA
Councillor Jeffrey Dudgeon
VACANT
Yvonne McKnight, H&SCT
Councillor Deirdre Hargey
Michael Boyle
Paul McCombe, NIHE
Councillor McDonough-Brown
Paul McDonnell Michael Roberts, NIFRS
Councillor Geraldine McAteer
Melissa Spence, PBNI

 
Dermot Magorrian, YJA

East Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Mairéad O’Donnell (Chair) Michelle Bryans (Vice chair) Chief Inspector David Moore PSNI
Councillor Sonia Copeland
Lisa McMaster
Pauline Smart EA
Councillor Aileen Graham
Steven McMillen
Yvonne Cowan H&SCT
Councillor Deirdre Hargey
David Geddis
Alison Methven, NIHE
Councillor Carole Howard Jonathan Currie
Michael Roberts, NIFRS
Alderman Tommy Sandford

Jane Lappin / Jimmy Moore PBNI

 
Dermot Magorrian YJA

 

West Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Brian Kingston (Chair)
Breige Brownlee (Vice chair) 
Chief Inspector Kellie McMillen, PSNI
Councillor Matt Garrett
Elizabeth Groves
John McLaughlin, EA
Councillor Billy Hutchinson
Eoin McShane
Tommy Boyle H&SCT
Councillor Stephen Magennis
Lauren Slane
Sharon Beattie NIHE
Councillor Brian Heading

SC Davy Harbinson NIFRS
Alderman Chris McGimpsey
Local Designates Nicola Coogan PBNI

Michael George, Colin
Harry Bradley, YJA
  Michael Donnelly, Greater Falls  
  Paul Kerr, Upper Falls