Menu
A-Z: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Members

Belfast PCSP

Political Members
Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor John Hussey (Chair)
Susan Russam (Vice chair)
C/Supt Chris Noble, PSNI
Councillor Nuala McAllister (North Chair)
Carmel McKinney
Patricia Muldoon, YJA
Councillor Geraldine McAteer (South Chair)
Michael O'Hara
Stephen Moore, EA
Alderman Tommy Sandford (East Chair)
Debbie Hammill
Bryan Nelson H&SCT
Councillor Brian Heading (West Chair)
John Loughran
Helen Russell, NIHE
Councillor Janice Austin
John MacVicar
AGC Chris Fee, NIFRS
Councillor Matt Garrett
Anne-Louise Toal
Liz Arthur / Roisin Muldoon, PBNI
Councillor J J Magee
Mary Lambe

Alderman Jim Rodgers
 

North Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Nuala McAllister (Chair) Gerald Solinas
Chief Inspector Stephen Burns, PSNI
Councillor Mary Ellen Campbell
Catherine Patrick
Mark McBride, EA
Councillor Mary Clarke
Michael Murray
Gabi Mornhinweg, H&SCT
Alderman Patrick Convery
Gerard O'Reilly
Malachy McKinney NIHE
Alderman Gareth McKee
Jennifer Cornell (Vice chair)
SC Davy Harbinson NIFRS
Alderman Guy Spence 
Janet McClinton PBNI

 
Harry Bradley YJA

South Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Geraldine McAteer (Chair) 
Paul McDonnell
Chief Inspector Gavin Kirkpatrick, PSNI
Councillor Declan Boyle
Aleksandra Lojek-Magdziarz
Anita Duff, EA
Councillor Jeffrey Dudgeon
Aidan Hughes
Yvonne McKnight, H&SCT
Councillor Deirdre Hargey
Michael Boyle
Gary Ballantyne, NIHE
Councillor McDonough-Brown
Richard Kennedy
SC Trevor McClurg, NIFRS
Councillor Lee Reynolds
Deirdre Grant PBNI

 
Dermot Magorrian, YJA

East Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Alderman Tommy Sandford (Chair)
Jonathan Currie (Vice chair)
Chief Inspector David Moore PSNI
Councillor Sonia Copeland
Lisa McMaster
Pauline Smart EA
Councillor Aileen Graham
Steven McMillen
Yvonne Cowan H&SCT
Councillor Deirdre Hargey
Michelle Bryans
Gary Ballantyne, NIHE
Councillor Carole Howard David Geddis
SC Trevor McClurg, NIFRS
Councillor Mairéad O’Donnell

Jane Lappin / Jimmy Moore PBNI

 
Dermot Magorrian YJA

 

West Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Brian Heading (Chair)
Breige Brownlee (Vice chair)
Chief Inspector Kellie McMillen, PSNI
Councillor Matt Garrett
Elizabeth Groves
John McLaughlin, EA
Councillor Billy Hutchinson
Claire Canavan
Tommy Boyle H&SCT
Councillor Stephen Magennis
Eoin McShane
Sharon Beattie NIHE
Alderman Frank McCoubrey
Lauren Slane
SC Davy Harbinson NIFRS
Alderman Chris McGimpsey
Local Designates Carol Carville / Deirdre Grant PBNI

Karol McKee, Upper Springfield CSF
Patricia Muldoon YJA
  Michael George, Colin  
  Michael Donnelly, Greater Falls  
  Paula Kerr, Upper Falls