Menu
A-Z: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Members

Belfast PCSP

Political Members
Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Carole Howard (Chair)
John MacVicar (Vice chair)
C/Supt Chris Noble, PSNI
Councillor Paul McCusker (North Chair)
Carmel McKinney
Patricia Muldoon, YJA
Councillor Lee Reynolds (South Chair)
Michael O'Hara
Stephen Moore, EA
Alderman Mairéad O’Donnell (East Chair)
Debbie Hammill
Bryan Nelson H&SCT
Councillor Brian Kingston (West Chair)
John Loughran
Jennifer Hawthorne, NIHE
Councillor Janice Austin
John MacVicar
AGC Chris Fee, NIFRS
Councillor Matt Garrett
Anne-Louise Toal
Liz Arthur / Roisin Muldoon, PBNI
Councillor J J Magee
Mary Lambe

Alderman Jim Rodgers
 

North Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Paul McCusker (Chair) Jennifer Cornell (Vice chair)
Chief Inspector Stephen Burns, PSNI
Alderman Frank McCoubrey
Catherine Patrick
Mark McBride, EA
Councillor Mary Clarke
Michael Murray
Gabi Mornhinweg, H&SCT
Alderman Patrick Convery
Gerard O'Reilly
Malachy McKinney NIHE
Alderman Gareth McKee
Gerald Solinas SC Davy Harbinson NIFRS
Alderman Guy Spence 
Janet McClinton PBNI

 
Harry Bradley YJA

South Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Lee Reynolds (Chair) 
Richard Kennedy (Vice chair)
Chief Inspector Gavin Kirkpatrick, PSNI
Councillor Donal Lyons
Aleksandra Lojek-Magdziarz
Anita Duff, EA
Councillor Jeffrey Dudgeon
Aidan Hughes
Yvonne McKnight, H&SCT
Councillor Deirdre Hargey
Michael Boyle
Paul McCombe, NIHE
Councillor McDonough-Brown
Paul McDonnell Tim Lockhart, NIFRS
Councillor Lee Reynolds
Melissa Spence, PBNI

 
Dermot Magorrian, YJA

East Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Mairéad O’Donnell (Chair) Michelle Bryans (Vice chair) Chief Inspector David Moore PSNI
Councillor Sonia Copeland
Lisa McMaster
Pauline Smart EA
Councillor Aileen Graham
Steven McMillen
Yvonne Cowan H&SCT
Councillor Deirdre Hargey
Jonathan Currie
Alison Methven, NIHE
Councillor Carole Howard David Geddis
SC Trevor McClurg, NIFRS
Councillor Mairéad O’Donnell

Jane Lappin / Jimmy Moore PBNI

 
Dermot Magorrian YJA

 

West Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Brian Kingston (Chair)
(Vice chair) VACANT
Chief Inspector Kellie McMillen, PSNI
Councillor Matt Garrett
Elizabeth Groves
John McLaughlin, EA
Councillor Billy Hutchinson
Breige Brownlee
Tommy Boyle H&SCT
Councillor Stephen Magennis
Eoin McShane
Sharon Beattie NIHE
Alderman Frank McCoubrey
Lauren Slane
SC Davy Harbinson NIFRS
Alderman Chris McGimpsey
Local Designates Nicola Coogan PBNI

Karol McKee, Upper Springfield CSF
Patricia Muldoon YJA
  Michael George, Colin  
  Michael Donnelly, Greater Falls  
  Paula Kerr, Upper Falls