Menu
A-Z: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Members

Belfast PCSP

Political Members
Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Brian Heading (Chair)
John MacVicar (Vice chair)
C/Supt John Roberts, PSNI
Councillor Ryan Murphy (North)
Carmel McKinney
Michael Hogg, EA
Councillor McDonough Brown (South)
Michael O'Hara
Bryan Nelson H&SCT
Alderman Tommy Sandford (East)
Debbie Hammill
Jennifer Hawthorne, NIHE
Councillor Claire Canavan (West)
John Loughran
AGC Chris Fee, NIFRS
Councillor Matt Garrett
Susan Russam
Roisin Muldoon, PBNI
Councillor J J Magee
Anne-Louise Toal
Patricia Muldoon/Harry Bradley, YJA
Alderman Jim Rodgers
Mary Lambe

Councillor John Hussey
 

North Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Ryan Murphy (Chair) Gerard O'Reilly (Vice chair)
Chief Inspector Kelly Moore, PSNI
Councillor Paul McCusker
Catherine Patrick
Mark McBride, EA
Councillor Mary Clarke
Michael Murray
Gabi Mornhinweg, H&SCT
Councillor Nuala McAllister
Gerald Solinas
Liam Gunn, NIHE
Alderman Frank  Jennifer Cornell SC Davy Harbinson NIFRS
Alderman Guy Spence 
Janet McClinton, PBNI

 
Harry Bradley YJA

South Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor McDonough-Brown (Chair) 
Richard Kennedy (Vice chair)
Chief Inspector Gavin Kirkpatrick, PSNI
Councillor Donal Lyons
VACANT
Anita Duff, EA
Councillor Jeffrey Dudgeon
VACANT
Yvonne McKnight, H&SCT
Councillor Deirdre Hargey
Michael Boyle
Paul McCombe, NIHE
Councillor Lee Reynolds
Paul McDonnell Michael Roberts, NIFRS
Councillor Geraldine McAteer
Melissa Spence, PBNI

 
Dermot Magorrian, YJA

East Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Alderman Tommy Sandford (Chair) Lisa McMaster (Vice chair) Chief Inspector David Moore, PSNI
Alderman Sonia Copeland
Michelle Bryans
Alan Wilson, EA
Councillor Aileen Graham
Jonathan Currie
Yvonne Cowan, H&SCT
Councillor Deirdre Hargey
David Geddis
Gary Ballantyne, NIHE
Councillor Carole Howard Steven McMillen
Michael Roberts, NIFRS
Alderman Mairead O'Donnell

Jane Lappin/Jimmy Moore, PBNI

 
Dermot Magorrian, YJA

 

West Belfast DPCSP

Political Members
 Independent Members
 Designates
Councillor Claire Canavan (Chair)
Breige Brownlee (Vice chair) 
Chief Inspector Kellie McMillen, PSNI
Councillor Matt Garrett
Elizabeth Groves
Pauline Smart, EA
Councillor Billy Hutchinson
Eoin McShane
Tommy Boyle H&SCT
Councillor Brian Heading
Lauren Slane
Paddy Kelly, NIHE
Alderman Chris McGimpsey
VACANT SC Davy Harbinson, NIFRS
Alderman Brian Kingstown
Local Designates Nicola Coogan PBNI

Michael George, Colin
Harry Bradley, YJA
  Aisling Heath, Falls Council  
  Paul Kerr, Upper Falls